Merge Mansion - The Mansion Full of Mysteries

Merge Mansion - The Mansion Full of Mysteries Mod Cheat Hack Tool 2022 PC Android APK iOS Mobile

Unlock hidden areas, decorate your mansion and merge anything with everything!

Merge Mansion - The Mansion Full of Mysteries Hack Tool - We created this online hack tool with PC, Android APK, and iPhone iOS mobile users in mind so that a lot of people will be able to easily use the cheat for their online apps, not just mobile games but also other Apps in all software platforms of PC, Android, and iOS mobile and get their online in-app resources or premium subscriptions for free. Get your online Apps and games exploited and live like a king inside your game or gain a VIP Pass premium subscription. Built To MOD, Cheat, and Hack Tools Games On PC, Mobile, Android APK, and iPhone iOS App. Fast, Safe, and Secured!

Merge Mansion - The Mansion Full of Mysteries Hack Tool and Cheat Generator

-- Taking merge puzzles to the next level, Merge Mansion welcomes you into the grounds of a mysterious mansion. Left untouched for 50 years, the entire estate needs a full house makeover. Begin cleaning and renovating to save it from the bulldozers!

Help young explorer Maddie Boulton unravel the mystery of this fantastical mansion, make a full home design makeover and discover the hidden secrets in a spectacular, unique merge quest puzzle game. It’s not just a stranger’s house decoration, it’s a fun puzzle solving game embracing your personal taste and vision. Once done you are going to look around and say: “This is my home!”

With over 100 merge home puzzles to solve, Merge Mansion offers hundreds of hours of gameplay wrapped up inside an intriguing story that will keep you guessing all the way to the very end. Develop your own merge strategy, complete the chains to discover fabulous objects to design. Start mansion decorating room by room and enjoy the pleasure of seeing this beautiful dream home go from tired old “before” to sparkling, beautiful “after”!

Solve the riddle of each room, merge gems, improve your interior home decoration skills and uncover the secret stories that are waiting for you inside this grand old house as you put on your detective hat and follow all the clues, then slip into interior designer mode and bring this dilapidated manor back to its former glory. Now you are an expert in the interior home design - fix it all in a way you never imagined and build a dream house!

+++

Grandma Boulton had always refused to tell the grandchildren what was behind the door in her high garden wall until the day came when she handed Maddie the key and told her to go find out for herself. Her Grandma made sure her interior design leaves no one untouched.

Join Maddie as she steps through the creaking old wooden door into the secret world of the mansion house. Renovate house, clean up the grounds and turn them from an overgrown mess into beautiful landscape gardens. Drag and merge the items helping Maddie to solve the mystery!

Keep City Hall at bay by starting a full renovation of the property to their exacting standards or else they’ll tear this wonderful building down! Don’t forget about a garden design, the yard has its own secret corners.

But why has Grandma kept this grand old mansion locked up behind a high wall for all these years? Is it just a simple home design? And what’s with all the strange rooms? Why are they all so different? Who could have lived here?

Every room tells a story, and every story’s just waiting to be told! Try this exciting matching puzzle game, solve puzzles and explore manor mystery and find out the truth.

+++

- RENOVATE, decorate home and expand your mansion with unique locations that unfold the story!
- MATCH and merge house, flowers and items and solve the matching puzzle!
- ENJOY the story and plot twists in the mystery manor. Uncover hidden objects and mysteries along the way!
- EXPLORE the mansion and the world around it to unlock hidden areas
- RELAX and enjoy a casual story about a hidden hotel mansion with family friendly heartfelt dialogue!

Questions about the game? Our support is ready to answer at mergemansionsupport@metacoregames.com

Follow Maddie and Grandma on instagram: https://www.instagram.com/mergemansion

How-to use hack:

  • Press the USE CHEAT NOW button to proceed
  • Enter your Username or Email
  • Select your in-app resources of your choice
  • Let the tool process your inquiry
  • Wait till the tool prompt you what to do next
  • Open your online app game after the process is done
  • Your desired resources is generated to your account!

Free Mod Resources:

  • Free Increase All Resources by 50%
  • Free Increase All Resources by 100%
  • +999,999,999 Resources
  • Free Maxed Out All Resources
  • Free Premium (No Ads)

Also known as: Free Merge Mansion - The Mansion Full of Mysteries Mod, Free Merge Mansion - The Mansion Full of Mysteries Cheat, Free android cheat mobile, Free iOS mod hack mobile, Free PC mod hack windows, Free hack no survey, Free Merge Mansion - The Mansion Full of Mysteries mod no human verification, Free generator, Free Mod menu, Free Mod APK, Free Mod Download, Free Unlimited Money, Free Money Adder, Free Money Generator, Free premium account Generator, Cheat Codes, Gift Code, Code Generator, No Download, No Ads, Gift Card, Hack, Free In-App Resources, Free Premium (No Ads).

Related Cheat and Hack: