Lost Continent

Lost Continent Mod APK iOS PC Hack Tool 2022

Lemuria Lost Continent. Legendary MMORPG now available for mobile!

We created this online hack tool with PC, Android APK, and iPhone iOS mobile users in mind so that a lot of people will be able to easily use the cheat for their online apps, not just mobile games but also other Apps in all software platforms of PC, Android, and iOS mobile and get their online in-app resources or premium subscriptions for free. Get your online Apps and games exploited and live like a king inside your game or gain a VIP Pass premium subscription. Built To MOD, Cheat, and Hack Tools Games On PC, Mobile, Android APK, and iPhone iOS App. Fast, Safe, and Secured!

USE CHEAT NOW

Also known as: Free Lost Continent Mod, Free Lost Continent Cheat, Free Lost Continent android cheat, Free Lost Continent iOS mod hack, Free Lost Continent PC mod hack, Free Lost Continent hack no survey, Free Lost Continent mod no human verification, Free Lost Continent generator, Free Lost Continent Mod menu, Free Lost Continent Mod APK, Free Lost Continent Mod Download, Free Lost Continent Unlimited Money, Free Lost Continent Money Adder, Free Lost Continent Money Generator, Free Lost Continent premium account Generator, Lost Continent Cheat Codes, Lost Continent Gift Code, Lost Continent Code Generator, Lost Continent No Download, Lost Continent Gift Card, Lost Continent Hack, Free In-App Resources, Free Premium - VIP - PASS.


How-to use hack:

  • Press the USE CHEAT NOW button to proceed
  • Enter your Username or Email
  • Select your in-app resources of your choice
  • Let the tool process your inquiry
  • Wait till the tool prompt you what to do next
  • Open your online app game after the process is done
  • Your desired resources is generated to your account!

Free Mod Resources:

  • Free Increase All Resources by 50%
  • Free Increase All Resources by 100%
  • +999,999,999 Resources
  • Free Maxed Out All Resources
  • Free Premium - VIP - PASS

Lost Continent Hack Tool and Cheat Generator

-- Lost continent is an amazingly fun and beautifully crafted Mobile MMORPG, reminiscent of the great classic.

Like most MMORPGs, players have to create a character among eight different classes and to set their foot on the Lost Continent. In order to gain experience and thus to level up, a players needs to fight monsters (mobs). Lost Continent is populated by a large variety of monsters, from simple ones like goblins and golems, to frightening ones such as the Gorgon, Kundun or Selupan. Each monster-type is unique, has different spawn points, and drops different items. Outside of a duel, PvP fighting is possible but discouraged. When one player attacks another, a self-defense system is activated, in which the attacked player may kill the aggressor within a time limit. Self-defense is also activated when a player attacks an Elf's summoned creature. Outlaws have disadvantages during game play, depending on their Outlaw level.

The game can be really played for free. Purchases are completely optional. There is no limiting stamina or energy. The best things in the game are obtained by playing, and not paying.

Play as a Knight, Wizard, Elf, Gladiator, Darklord, Summoner, Lancer, or Fighter wielding swords, axe or staffs as well as casting spells to eradicate your foes. Level up to learn new abilities and increase your attributes.

🎮Game Features🎮

🌀【Open World】
Play in synchronous real-time players from different places and experience the adventure on the Lost Continent from anywhere, anytime. With more than 50+ maps available for exploration.

🌀【Auction House】
Trade or sell your hard-earned items from grinding with other players with different currencies. Access our in-game shop to improve your gaming experience.

🌀【Real Stat Attributes Building】
Real allocation of stat points to different attributes such as Strength, Agility, Vitality, Energy, or Command to strengthen your character as your level progresses. Like the original classic you get to build your own character for different uses. Not like most common MMORPGs that only relies on Battle Points.

🌀【Player Trading】
Real time player trading. Trade your items with other players with no limitations.

🌀【1 on 1 Duel】
Play against real players and not AI generated PVP Duels.

🌀【Interactive Party】
Warp directly at your party's location or summon them as a leader.

🌀【Boss Hunts】
Clear raids and hunt bosses for wonderful loots.

🌀【Item Upgrades】
Upgrade your items like the classic using enchanting stones and testing your luck at forging for better equipment.

🌀【Pet & Mount System】
Accompany your character with trusted mounts and pets that boosts your attributes.

🌀【Quests】
Complete daily quests, seasonal quests, experience quests, and improve your character with class changing quests.

🌀【Guild Wars】
Challenge other guilds for points.

🌀【Guild Hostilities】
Battle against your Hostile guild/alliance day in and day out.

🌀【Castle Siege】
Battle for supremacy against other alliances.

🌀【Blood Castle】
Complete the archangel's task as you battle your way through a narrow path to reclaim the
lost weapon of archangel.

🌀【Devil Square】
Survive until time runs out and reward yourself with huge amount of experience.

⛔ This app offers in-app purchases.

By downloading this game you are agreeing to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.

Privacy Policy:
https://www.dgamerstudio.com/privacypolicy.html#show

Current Version:
v25

Related Cheat and Hack: