Infinite Galaxy

Infinite Galaxy Mod APK iOS PC Hack Tool 2021

SLG space game. Move around freely to explore the Infinite Galaxy.

We created this online hack tool with PC, Android and iOS users in mind so that a lot of people will able to easily use the cheat for their online apps not just mobile games but also other Apps in all software platform of PC, Android and iOS and get their online in-app resources or premium subscriptions for free. Get your online Apps and games exploited and live like a king inside your game or gain VIP Pass premium subscription. Fast, Safe and Secured!

USE CHEAT NOW

Also known as: Free Infinite Galaxy Mod, Free Infinite Galaxy Cheat, Free Infinite Galaxy android cheat, Free Infinite Galaxy iOS mod hack, Free Infinite Galaxy PC mod hack, Free Infinite Galaxy hack no survey, Free Infinite Galaxy mod no human verification, Free Infinite Galaxy generator, Free Infinite Galaxy Mod menu, Free Infinite Galaxy Mod APK, Free Infinite Galaxy Mod Download, Free Infinite Galaxy Unlimited Money, Free Infinite Galaxy Money Adder, Free Infinite Galaxy Money Generator, Free Infinite Galaxy premium account Generator, Infinite Galaxy Cheat Codes, Infinite Galaxy Gift Code, Infinite Galaxy Code Generator, Infinite Galaxy No Download, Infinite Galaxy Gift Card, Infinite Galaxy Hack, Free In-App Resources, Free Premium - VIP - PASS.


How-to use hack:

  • Press the USE CHEAT NOW button to proceed
  • Enter your Username or Email
  • Select your in-app resources of your choice
  • Let the tool process your inquiry
  • Wait till the tool prompt you what to do next
  • Open your online app game after the process is done
  • Your desired resources is generated to your account!

Free Mod Resources:

  • Free Increase All Resources by 50%
  • Free Increase All Resources by 100%
  • +999,999,999 Resources
  • Free Maxed Out All Resources
  • Free Premium - VIP - PASS

Infinite Galaxy Hack Tool and Cheat Generator

-- Infinite Galaxy. Infinite possibilities. This is a next generation immersive, space game. With top 3D graphics and deep strategic choices to choose from, the secrets of the entire Galaxy are waiting for you to discover.

Galaxy Year 4649. After the long war, the Old Federation was unfortunately defeated, but the Empire’s cruel reign is also on the verge of collapse. The borders of the burning Galaxy have already been broken. Private merchants and space pirates shuttle back and forth in the universe. Countless rebel groups have risen to fight from the Empire’s outer rim without any time to spare. Rumor has it that someone discovered the mysterious warships of an ancient space race...

In this Galaxy full of fantasy and conflict, you can start by repairing your Spaceport. Then you will build your flagship, defeat space pirates, explore the Galaxy, form an alliance with like-minded Commanders, and come across one moving story after another.

An enormous fleet is waiting for you to lead.
A marvelous Spaceport is waiting for you to develop.
An Infinite Galaxy is waiting for you to explore.

But the Empire is preparing its counterattack in the shadows of the Galaxy. The next time the Empire flashes its teeth, an endless war will once again be ignited in the Infinite Galaxy.

Spaceport & Crew
- Tons of facilities and tech are waiting for you to build and research.
- Upgrade every type of building to transform your Spaceport into a powerful base.
- Recruit mighty crew members in your Spaceport. Make them become your deputies and staff or go on fleet expeditions.
- Every crew member has their own life experiences and stories. Their tales will make you aware of how completely different life in space is.

Fleets & Flagships
- Build up 30 different types of Spaceships and form fleets.
- Every one of your fleets will be led by an extremely powerful flagship. Every flagship has its own unique appearance and skills.
- These flagships are carefully built based on the blueprints handed down from the heyday of the Federation and Empire.
- Collect flagship blueprints from ancient space relics, campaign missions, and the Empire’s fortress stages.

Battle & Glory
- In the Galaxy, compete or work together with millions of Commanders in real-time. An excellent way to survive is to create or join a formidable alliance.
- Call upon your allies to deploy your attack and defense strategies, protect yourself, and battle malicious enemies in the universe.
- Fully display your talents for strategy, leadership, and battle. Join this magnificent space epic.
- Perhaps you will become the leader of the Galaxy and achieve supreme glory in the end.

Space & Secrets
- Space is incredibly imposing and makes you aware of how small we really are. This is especially true in the presence of a gigantic star.
- But as tiny as we may seem, we will go on to conquer that enormous star and explore deep in the universe.
- On your exploration of the universe, you will slowly uncover tons of ancient secrets and learn the unknown past of Federation and Empire.

Infinite Galaxy Facebook:
https://www.facebook.com/InfiniteGalaxyGame/

Infinite Galaxy Discord
https://discord.com/invite/bBuRW9p

Related Cheat and Hack: