Hotel Blast

Hotel Blast Mod Cheat Hack Tool 2022 PC Android APK iOS Mobile

Play detective, match puzzles, blast levels, find mystery clues, build the hotel

Hotel Blast Hack Tool - We created this online hack tool with PC, Android APK, and iPhone iOS mobile users in mind so that a lot of people will be able to easily use the cheat for their online apps, not just mobile games but also other Apps in all software platforms of PC, Android, and iOS mobile and get their online in-app resources or premium subscriptions for free. Get your online Apps and games exploited and live like a king inside your game or gain a VIP Pass premium subscription. Built To MOD, Cheat, and Hack Tools Games On PC, Mobile, Android APK, and iPhone iOS App. Fast, Safe, and Secured!

Hotel Blast Hack Tool and Cheat Generator

-- MANAGE YOUR HOTEL!

Do you like relaxing fun of candy crushing and gems blasting? Hotel Blast is a casual puzzle game with thousands of match and blast levels! Do you also love interior design games, where you can build, renovate and decorate a mansion? Hotel Blast lets you restore the house, make a beautiful home design, and do a manor makeover! Get the double fun of cube blasting and hotel decorating! Practice your hotel management skills! Become a part of an exciting adventure in the old hotel controlled by the mystery!

WHAT’S MORE?

Raise a pet, meet new friends, play with your loved ones – this place has everything for a casual game!

Search and find the clue, use your deduction skills, unravel the mysterious detective story – solving puzzles and uncovering secrets have never been better!
Enjoy the colorful toon design, relaxing atmosphere, romantic adventures, fun dialogues, and adorable characters – Hotel Blast has the entertaining gameplay!
Download this best Match-2 puzzle game Hotel Blast and enjoy the funniest cartoon puzzle journey! Immerse yourself in hours upon hours of jelly-matching fun!

MATCH AND BLAST!

You can do house makeover and design the rooms – just swap between solving Match 2 levels and building your own hotel! Beat challenging puzzle mini games to unlock the charming home decor options! Crush the cubes of the same color and combine rockets, bombs, and boosters to win fun Match-2 blast levels! Unlock crafty match puzzles to write your own hotel story!

RENOVATE AND DESIGN!

Give the old family mansion a complete makeover! Become a hotel manager, step into the shoes of a builder, and show off your design talents! Earn coins from the match puzzles to customize the apartments with a variety of decorations and furniture. Express your own style and creativity by decorating the lobby, kitchen, restaurant, garden, bedroom, library, and many other rooms! Hundreds of fantastic interior options are sure to satisfy your sophisticated taste! Which styles of decoration do you like? It’s all up to you!

EXPLORE A DETECTIVE STORY!

Follow along with the adventure while designing your dream hotel! Complete quests for more rewards and advancing the story! Discover home memories and uncover the mystery that surrounds this hotel! Become a detective and find the hidden clues that this old house keeps! Immerse yourself in an interactive story full of love, romance, and dangerous affairs. Fun and unique characters will help you decorate the hotel!

MAIN FEATURES:

● Hundreds of challenging Match and Blast puzzle levels!
● Unique game objectives and dozens of entertaining obstacles!
● Incredible cinematic storyline filled with mystery!
● Huge variety of designable interiors to customize your hotel!
● Opportunity to form your own club and blast the competition!
● Exciting star chests with valuable rewards!
● The intriguing atmosphere and stunning graphics!
● Deluxe treasure chests for the best players!
● Ability to play with your friends, anytime, anywhere!
● Awesome Bonuses each and every day!

HAVE A HOTEL BLAST FUN!

If you love playing designer fixer-upper games, then you will love Hotel Blast! Become the owner of an old mansion and redesign it along with your friends! Match tiles, blast cubes, and crush blocks to solve hundreds of addictive matching puzzles! Fulfill various hotel management tasks such as cleaning, renovation of the house, decorating the garden! Find the best design ideas for rooms and landscapes and make your hotel space feel like a home!

How-to use hack:

  • Press the USE CHEAT NOW button to proceed
  • Enter your Username or Email
  • Select your in-app resources of your choice
  • Let the tool process your inquiry
  • Wait till the tool prompt you what to do next
  • Open your online app game after the process is done
  • Your desired resources is generated to your account!

Free Mod Resources:

  • Free Increase All Resources by 50%
  • Free Increase All Resources by 100%
  • +999,999,999 Resources
  • Free Maxed Out All Resources
  • Free Premium (No Ads)

Also known as: Free Hotel Blast Mod, Free Hotel Blast Cheat, Free android cheat mobile, Free iOS mod hack mobile, Free PC mod hack windows, Free hack no survey, Free Hotel Blast mod no human verification, Free generator, Free Mod menu, Free Mod APK, Free Mod Download, Free Unlimited Money, Free Money Adder, Free Money Generator, Free premium account Generator, Cheat Codes, Gift Code, Code Generator, No Download, No Ads, Gift Card, Hack, Free In-App Resources, Free Premium (No Ads).

Related Cheat and Hack: