Guardian Tales

Guardian Tales Mod APK iOS PC Hack Tool 2022

A Link to Classic Adventure

We created this online hack tool with PC, Android APK, and iPhone iOS mobile users in mind so that a lot of people will be able to easily use the cheat for their online apps, not just mobile games but also other Apps in all software platforms of PC, Android, and iOS mobile and get their online in-app resources or premium subscriptions for free. Get your online Apps and games exploited and live like a king inside your game or gain a VIP Pass premium subscription. Built To MOD, Cheat, and Hack Tools Games On PC, Mobile, Android APK, and iPhone iOS App. Fast, Safe, and Secured!

USE CHEAT NOW

Also known as: Free Guardian Tales Mod, Free Guardian Tales Cheat, Free Guardian Tales glitch, Free Guardian Tales android cheat, Free Guardian Tales iOS mod hack, Free Guardian Tales PC mod hack, Free Guardian Tales hack no survey, Free Guardian Tales mod no human verification, Free Guardian Tales generator, Free Guardian Tales Mod menu, Free Guardian Tales Mod APK, Free Guardian Tales Mod Download, Free Guardian Tales Unlimited Money, Free Guardian Tales Money Adder, Free Guardian Tales Money Generator, Free Guardian Tales premium account Generator, Guardian Tales Cheat Codes, Guardian Tales Gift Code, Guardian Tales Code Generator, Guardian Tales No Download, Guardian Tales Gift Card, Guardian Tales Hack, Free In-App Resources, Free Premium - VIP - PASS.


How-to use hack:

  • Press the USE CHEAT NOW button to proceed
  • Enter your Username or Email
  • Select your in-app resources of your choice
  • Let the tool process your inquiry
  • Wait till the tool prompt you what to do next
  • Open your online app game after the process is done
  • Your desired resources is generated to your account!

Free Mod Resources:

  • Free Increase All Resources by 50%
  • Free Increase All Resources by 100%
  • +999,999,999 Resources
  • Free Maxed Out All Resources
  • Free Premium - VIP - PASS

Guardian Tales Hack Tool and Cheat Generator

-- Guardian Tales
A Link to Classic Adventure!

Begin your adventure in Kanterbury, a world in turmoil from the Invaders' attack, destined to be saved by the Legendary Guardian!

◈ FEATURES ◈
▶ Puzzle Solving Gameplay
Lift heavy boulders, throw explosive bombs and sling yourself across obstacles to discover hidden pathways to amazing treasures!

▶ Strategic Action Combat
Dodge, duck, dip and dive your way to victory against powerful foes and massive bosses!

▶ Challenging Dungeons & Bosses
Explore dark and dangerous dungeons to challenge the behemothic bosses that reside within! Evil pig monsters beware, the hero has arrived!

▶ Intense PVP and Rankings
Assemble and synergize your best party of 3 heroes to face others in real-time combat for glory!

▶ Hero and Weapon Collection
It's dangerous to go alone! Collect and choose from over 50 Heroes and 100 different weapons - each with their own unique abilities!

▶ Create a Guild with Friends
Make new friends, show off your heroes and party it up in the Guild House! Oh, and go easy on the Guild Scarecrow..

▶ Customize Your Floating Castle
You like pancakes? Build a Pancake House! Love clowns? Build a Circus! Customize your island the way you want for you and your heroes!

▶ Tribute Parodies
Do you like easter eggs? There are tons of in-game easter eggs. Challenge yourself to discover them all!

▶ And Much More!!!
Stories, Missions, Quests, Events, Rewards, and so much more!!

■ Official Community ■
GLOBAL
Join our official Guardian Tales Community pages!
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/guardiantales
Twitter: https://twitter.com/GuardianTalesEN
Discord: https://discord.gg/x96nDgK
ASIA
https://www.facebook.com/GuardianTalesAsia

■ Help and Support ■
Are you having problems?
GLOBAL: Visit https://guardiantales.zendesk.com/hc/en-us or contact us in game by going to Settings > Account Settings > Inquiry.
ASIA: Send an email to or contact us in game by going to Settings > Account Settings > Inquiry.
Privacy Policy: https://web-data-cdn.kakaogames.com/real/www/html/terms/index.html?service=S0001&type=T003
Terms of Service: https://web-data-cdn.kakaogames.com/real/www/html/terms/index.html?service=S0001&type=T001

■ Your device will need at least 3GB of available storage space to install the game.

■ Minimum Specs ■
- Samsung Galaxy S6 or above
- Android 5.0 or above
- CPU: Over 2.0GHz
- Ram: 2GB
- Memory: 3GB
- Available Storage: 3GB

Related Cheat and Hack: