DRAGON BALL LEGENDS

DRAGON BALL LEGENDS Mod APK iOS PC Hack Tool 2022

Epic DB anime RPG game with stunning 3D fighting action, visuals, and animations

We created this online hack tool with PC, Android APK, and iPhone iOS mobile users in mind so that a lot of people will be able to easily use the cheat for their online apps, not just mobile games but also other Apps in all software platforms of PC, Android, and iOS mobile and get their online in-app resources or premium subscriptions for free. Get your online Apps and games exploited and live like a king inside your game or gain a VIP Pass premium subscription. Built To MOD, Cheat, and Hack Tools Games On PC, Mobile, Android APK, and iPhone iOS App. Fast, Safe, and Secured!

USE CHEAT NOW

Also known as: Free DRAGON BALL LEGENDS Mod, Free DRAGON BALL LEGENDS Cheat, Free DRAGON BALL LEGENDS android cheat, Free DRAGON BALL LEGENDS iOS mod hack, Free DRAGON BALL LEGENDS PC mod hack, Free DRAGON BALL LEGENDS hack no survey, Free DRAGON BALL LEGENDS mod no human verification, Free DRAGON BALL LEGENDS generator, Free DRAGON BALL LEGENDS Mod menu, Free DRAGON BALL LEGENDS Mod APK, Free DRAGON BALL LEGENDS Mod Download, Free DRAGON BALL LEGENDS Unlimited Money, Free DRAGON BALL LEGENDS Money Adder, Free DRAGON BALL LEGENDS Money Generator, Free DRAGON BALL LEGENDS premium account Generator, DRAGON BALL LEGENDS Cheat Codes, DRAGON BALL LEGENDS Gift Code, DRAGON BALL LEGENDS Code Generator, DRAGON BALL LEGENDS No Download, DRAGON BALL LEGENDS Gift Card, DRAGON BALL LEGENDS Hack, Free In-App Resources, Free Premium - VIP - PASS.


How-to use hack:

  • Press the USE CHEAT NOW button to proceed
  • Enter your Username or Email
  • Select your in-app resources of your choice
  • Let the tool process your inquiry
  • Wait till the tool prompt you what to do next
  • Open your online app game after the process is done
  • Your desired resources is generated to your account!

Free Mod Resources:

  • Free Increase All Resources by 50%
  • Free Increase All Resources by 100%
  • +999,999,999 Resources
  • Free Maxed Out All Resources
  • Free Premium - VIP - PASS

DRAGON BALL LEGENDS Hack Tool and Cheat Generator

-- DRAGON BALL LEGENDS is the ultimate DRAGON BALL experience on your mobile device! This DB anime action RPG game features epic 3D visuals and animations to help tell the original story based off the brand-new character designed by Akira Toriyama, the mysterious Saiyan known as Shallot! Join Shallot and the rest of your favorite DRAGON BALL characters to help regain his memory and save the world!

DRAGON BALL LEGENDS features action-packed anime action RPG gameplay with Goku, Vegeta, Trunks, and all of your favorite DB characters! With Intuitive controls and simple card-based attack gameplay, mixed with high quality 3D animation & visuals, DRAGON BALL LEGENDS features the best anime fighting scenes on your mobile device!

Summon your favorite characters from popular DRAGON BALL anime series, such as DBZ, DBGT, to DBS! From popular heroes such as Goku, Gohan, Piccolo, TIen, and Krillin, to evil villains such as Frieza, Cell, and Majin Buu, all of your favorite anime DB characters are ready for battle! Are you?

Enjoy 1 on 1 anime fighting action against Friendly or Rival DB players from across the globe in live PVP battles! Enter Ratings Matches with your favorite DRAGON BALL characters and earn Rating Points and Rewards! Or gauge your strength in non-ranking casual matches for fun battles with players of similar power.

THE BEST ANIME ACTION RPG GAME
•Intuitively control your favorite DRAGON BALL fighters in 3D
•Use simple card-based attack gameplay to unleash combos
•Fill DRAGON BALL slots during battle to trigger the powerful team based Rising Rush attack

STUNNING ANIME WORLD OF DRAGON BALL
•Classic DB anime action recreated with high-quality 3D characters and stages
•Smooth character animations feature modern takes of iconic special moves
•Also featuring Character Voice acting

AN ORIGINAL ANIME RPG STORYLINE
•Play as the all new character designed by Akira Toriyama!
•Experience a new adventure with Goku and all your favorite characters

SUMMON ICONIC DB CHARACTERS
•Popular characters from DBZ, DBS, DBGT anime series are present
•From Goku’s Super Saiyan forms, Frieza, Cell, Krilin to Tien, many fan favorites join this anime action RPG
•Create the ultimate anime DB party for battle

LIVE PVP VERSUS BATTLES
•Compete in Real-Time battles against DRAGON BALL fans from around the world.
•Train and power up your DB characters and crush the competition
•Battle against Friends or Rivals and rank up the leaderboard

Are you ready to become a legend? Download the ultimate DB anime action RPG experience with DRAGON BALL LEGENDS today!

By downloading or installing this app, you agree to the BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Terms of Service.

SUPPORT:
https://bnfaq.channel.or.jp/contact/faq_list/1925

BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Inc. Website:
http://bandainamcoent.co.jp/english/

By downloading or installing this app, you agree to the BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Terms of Service.

Terms of Service:
http://legal.bandainamcoent.co.jp/terms
Privacy Policy:
http://legal.bandainamcoent.co.jp/privacy

Note:
This game contains some items available for in-app purchase that can enhance gameplay and speed up your progress. In-app purchases can be disabled in your device settings, see
https://support.google.com/googleplay/answer/1626831?hl=en for more details.

Powered by "CRIWARE".
CRIWARE is a trademark of CRI Middleware Co., Ltd.

This application is distributed under the official rights from the license holder.

©BIRD STUDIO/SHUEISHA, TOEI ANIMATION
©BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Inc.

Related Cheat and Hack: